Aurora Jameson/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
IsaacAlpharn (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IsaacAlpharn (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Covenant Position:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Covenant Position:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| None | |style="text-align:left"| None | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Ordo Titles:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| '''Informal:''' Aurora, Avenging Initiate-among-Servants <br /> '''Formal:''' Aurora, Initiate-among-Servants and Fiendishly Evolved Avenger | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Family:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Family:''' |
Revision as of 18:58, 23 July 2020
|