Aya Jabir/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(8 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Full Name:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Full Name:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Aya Jabir | |style="text-align:left"| Aya Jabir | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Shadow Name:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Faridah | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Pronouns:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Pronouns:''' | ||
Line 15: | Line 18: | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Height:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Height:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| 5'10" | |style="text-align:left"| 5'10" | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Path:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Moros | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Order:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Children of the Tree | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Public Effects:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Public Effects:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| Inspiring<br>Empath<br>Peacemaker<br>Striking Looks (Sympathetic) {{dot}}{{dot}}<br>Fame {{dot}}{{dot}}{{dot}}<br>Potent Nimbus {{dot}}{{dot}}<br>Potent Resonance {{dot}}{{dot}}<br>Shadow Name (Faridah) {{dot}}{{dot}}{{dot}}<br>Potentia Sensitivity {{dot}}<br>Status (Religion) {{dot}}{{dot}}{{dot}}<br> Status (Politics) {{dot}}{{dot}}<br> Status (Children of the Tree) {{dot}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |