Blake Wallace/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
IsaacAlpharn (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IsaacAlpharn (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Full Name:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Full Name:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Blake Wallace | |style="text-align:left"| Blake Wallace | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Deed Name:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Don't have one yet | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Pronouns:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Pronouns:''' | ||
Line 15: | Line 18: | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Public Effects:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Public Effects:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Striking Looks (Imperious): {{dot}} {{dot}} <br>Status (High Society): {{dot}} {{dot}} {{dot}} <br> Embodiment of the Firstborn (Fenris-Ur) | |style="text-align:left"| Striking Looks (Imperious): {{dot}} {{dot}} <br>Status (High Society): {{dot}} {{dot}} {{dot}} <br> Embodiment of the Firstborn (Fenris-Ur) | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Renown:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Cunning: {{dot}} {{dot}} <br>Glory: {{dot}} {{dot}} {{dot}} {{dot}} <br> Honor: {{dot}} <br>Purity: {{dot}} {{dot}} {{dot}} {{dot}} {{dot}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Occupation:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Occupation:''' | ||
Line 26: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Apparent Age:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Apparent Age:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| Mid-20s | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Height:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Height:''' | ||
Line 35: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Tribe:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Tribe:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Blood | |style="text-align:left"| Blood Talons | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Tribe Position:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Unbent Spear | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Lodge:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Lodge of Garm | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Pack:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| [[The Watchdogs]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 16:56, 17 December 2020
|