Blake Wallace/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
IsaacAlpharn (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IsaacAlpharn (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Tribe:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Tribe:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Blood | |style="text-align:left"| Blood Talons | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Lodge:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Lodge of Garm | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Pack:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Pack:''' |
Revision as of 00:52, 17 December 2020
|