Blake Wallace/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
IsaacAlpharn (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IsaacAlpharn (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Full Name:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Full Name:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Blake Wallace | |style="text-align:left"| Blake Wallace | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Deed Name:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Don't have one yet | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Pronouns:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Pronouns:''' |
Revision as of 16:55, 17 December 2020
|