Blake Wallace/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
IsaacAlpharn (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IsaacAlpharn (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Tribe:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Tribe:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Blood Talons | |style="text-align:left"| Blood Talons | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Tribe Position:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Unbent Spear | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Lodge:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Lodge:''' |
Latest revision as of 16:56, 17 December 2020
|