Cecilia Lindström/From The Shadow She Was Birthed: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Rank:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Rank:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Power:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Power:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Finesse:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Finesse:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Resistance:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Resistance:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Maximum Essence:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Maximum Essence:''' | ||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Numina:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Numina:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Pathfinder<br>Seek<br>Speed<br>Drain | |style="text-align:left"| Pathfinder<br>Seek<br>Speed<br>Drain<br>Emotional Aura | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Corpus:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Corpus:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| 11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Speed:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Speed:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| 28 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Size:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Size:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| 2 | |style="text-align:left"| 2 | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Active Effects:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Bolster Spirit | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 08:58, 10 January 2021
Oväder:
The corvid familiar that follows Morgonlilja is a mischievous little spirit, midnight black with beady, curious eyes and an eerie caw. She is known as Oväder - 'Unweather' - only materializing when rain pours and winds blow hard. The two are rarely seen apart, well, at least by those that perceive ephemeral beings.
Rank: | 3 |
Power: | 9 |
Finesse: | 9 |
Resistance: | 9 |
Maximum Essence: | 15 |
Influences: | Storms: •• |
Numina: | Pathfinder Seek Speed Drain Emotional Aura |
Corpus: | 11 |
Speed: | 28 |
Size: | 2 |
Active Effects: | Bolster Spirit |