Cecilia Lindström/Portrait: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "center|400px") |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[Image:CeciliaPortrait.jpg|center|400px]] | [[Image:CeciliaPortrait.jpg|center|400px]] | ||
<font style="color:#000000; font-size:10pt; font-family:Courier New"> | |||
{| align="center" | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Full Name:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Cecilia Johanna Lindström | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Shadow Name:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Morgonlilja | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Pronouns:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| She/Her | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Concept:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Vagrant Wanderer | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Age:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| 25 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Height:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| 5ft 10in | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Weight:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| 132 lbs | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Build:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Lissome | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Virtue:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Loyalty | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Vice:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Trustfulness | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Public Effects:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Status (Adamantine Arrow): •<br>Status (Consilium): •<br>Doom: Enslavement<br>Striking Looks: •• | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Path:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Thyrsus | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Order:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Adamantine Arrow | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Arcana:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Spirit: Master (•••••)<br>Life: Adept (••••)<br>Fate: Disciple (•••)<br>Prime: Disciple (•••) | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Cadre:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| None. | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 15:51, 3 January 2021
Full Name: | Cecilia Johanna Lindström |
Shadow Name: | Morgonlilja |
Pronouns: | She/Her |
Concept: | Vagrant Wanderer |
Age: | 25 |
Height: | 5ft 10in |
Weight: | 132 lbs |
Build: | Lissome |
Virtue: | Loyalty |
Vice: | Trustfulness |
Public Effects: | Status (Adamantine Arrow): • Status (Consilium): • Doom: Enslavement Striking Looks: •• |
Path: | Thyrsus |
Order: | Adamantine Arrow |
Arcana: | Spirit: Master (•••••) Life: Adept (••••) Fate: Disciple (•••) Prime: Disciple (•••) |
Cadre: | None. |