Charlie Miller/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Abbypringles (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Abbypringles (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Height:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Height:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| 5' | |style="text-align:left"| 5'6" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Seeming:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Seeming:''' | ||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Court:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Court:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| [[Changeling/Theme/Courts/Winter_Court|Winter]] | |style="text-align:left"| [[Changeling/Theme/Courts/Winter_Court|Winter]] | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Court Title:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Page | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Motley:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Motley:''' |
Revision as of 09:25, 23 March 2020
|