Charlie Miller/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Abbypringles (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Abbypringles (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Court:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Court:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| [[Changeling/Theme/Courts/Winter_Court|Winter]] | |style="text-align:left"| [[Changeling/Theme/Courts/Winter_Court|Winter]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Court Title:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Court Title:''' | ||
Line 46: | Line 45: | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Motley:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Motley:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| None yet! | |style="text-align:left"| None yet! | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Former Keeper:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| The Child of Joy | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 22:29, 23 March 2020
|