Eugene Moon/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Occupation:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Occupation:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| Psychologist | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Birth:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Birth:''' | ||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Court Role:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Court Role:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Joyeux | |style="text-align:left"| Joyeux | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Keeper:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| [[Changeling/Theme/Gentry#The_Queen_of_Mirrors|The Queen of Mirrors]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Public Effects:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Public Effects:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Spring Mantle 3 | |style="text-align:left"| Spring Mantle 3<br>Status (Medicine) 1<br>Rigid Mask | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Motley:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Motley:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| [[Aesculapians]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 22:43, 7 June 2020
|