Eyrgjafa Freyjasdottir/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Andrensath (talk | contribs) m (maths error) |
Andrensath (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Clan:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Clan:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| [[Vampire/Theme/Clans#Daeva|Daeva]] | |style="text-align:left"| [[Vampire/Theme/Clans#Daeva|Daeva]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Bloodline:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| [[Vampire/Theme/Bloodlines/Septemi|Septimi]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Covenant:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Covenant:''' |
Revision as of 20:18, 22 March 2020
|