Ginevra Russo/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| align="center" |- | valign=top | {| align="center" |- |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Full Name:''' |style="text-align:left"| Ginevra Russo |- |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Known Name:''' |style="text-align:left"| Guinevere |- |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Occupation:''' |style="text-align:left"| |- |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Birth:''' |style="text-align:left"| 17xx |- |style="text-align:rig...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Height:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Height:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| 5'11" | |style="text-align:left"| 5'11" | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Measurements:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| 32, 24, 35 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Clan:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Clan:''' |
Revision as of 19:39, 3 March 2023
|