Ginevra Russo/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary Tag: Manual revert |
No edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Birth:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Birth:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| 1792 | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Ghoul Date:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| 1816 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Death Date:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| 1847 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Nationality:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Nationality:''' |
Revision as of 20:22, 3 March 2023
|