Helena Gratz/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| align="center" |- | valign=top | {| align="center" |- |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Legal Name:''' |style="text-align:left"| Helena Gratz |- |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Birth:''' |style="text-align:left"| May 1<sup>st</sup>, 1993 |- |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Nationality:''' |style="text-align:left"| American |- |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Apparent Age:''' |style="text-align:left"| ~30...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Kith:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Kith:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Lullescent | |style="text-align:left"| Lullescent | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Court:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Autumn | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Public Effects:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Public Effects:''' | ||
Line 29: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Court Role:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Court Role:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| Ranger of the Thorns | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Motley:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Motley:''' |
Revision as of 14:44, 28 May 2023
|