Ianthe/Infobox: Difference between revisions
< Ianthe
Andrensath (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Andrensath (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(12 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Full Name:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Full Name:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Ianthe | |style="text-align:left"| Ianthe Xanthopoulos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Pronouns:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Pronouns:''' | ||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Needle/Thread:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Needle/Thread:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Commander/ | |style="text-align:left"| Commander/Hate | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Birth:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Birth:''' | ||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Occupation:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Occupation:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Archery Instructor | |style="text-align:left"| Archery Instructor<br />Gym Teacher | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Apparent Age:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Apparent Age:''' | ||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Public Effects:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Public Effects:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Fame (Archery) | |style="text-align:left"| Fame (Archery) {{dots|1|}}<br />Status (Education) {{dots|1|}}<br />Status (Unions) {{dots|2|}}<br />Summer Mantle {{dots|3|}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Seeming:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Seeming:''' | ||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Kith:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Kith:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| [[Changeling/Theme/Kiths|Bright One]] | |style="text-align:left"| [[Changeling/Theme/Kiths#Bright_One|Bright One]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Court:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Court:''' | ||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Court Position:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Court Position:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| [[Changeling/Theme/Courts/Summer_Court#PC Roles| | |style="text-align:left"| [[Changeling/Theme/Courts/Summer_Court#PC Roles|Huntress of the Longest Day]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Keeper:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Keeper:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| [[Changeling/Theme/Gentry#The_Amazon_Queen|The Amazon Queen]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Motley:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| None | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Character Web:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| [https://www.kumu.io/vaspider/from-dusk-till-jawn-connections#from-dusk-till-jawn/ianthe?focus=1 1st degree] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | <hr /> | | colspan="2" | <hr /> |
Latest revision as of 21:05, 6 June 2020
|