Ianthe/Infobox: Difference between revisions
< Ianthe
Andrensath (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Andrensath (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Motley:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Motley:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| None | |style="text-align:left"| None | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Character Web:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| [https://www.kumu.io/vaspider/from-dusk-till-jawn-connections#from-dusk-till-jawn/ianthe?focus=1 1st degree] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | <hr /> | | colspan="2" | <hr /> |
Revision as of 07:57, 3 June 2020
|