James Blackburn/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Known As:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Known As:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| House, Jay | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Aligned Supernatural Sphere:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Aligned Supernatural Sphere:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| Mage | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Birth:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Birth:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| January 3rd, 1980 | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Nationality:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Nationality:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| British, London | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Apparent Age:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Apparent Age:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| Early 40's | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Height:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Height:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"|5'10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Public Effects:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Public Effects:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| Status (Black Market) ••• | ||
Status (Crime) •• | |||
Allies (Criminals) •• | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Occupation:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Occupation:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| Arms Dealer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 23:47, 31 January 2023
|