Jeremiah Hamilton/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| align="center" |- | valign=top | {| align="center" |- |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Full Name:''' |style="text-align:left"| Jeremiah Hamilton |- |style="...") |
mNo edit summary |
||
(13 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Jeremiah Hamilton | |style="text-align:left"| Jeremiah Hamilton | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Nickname:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Jay | |style="text-align:left"| Jay | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Shadow Name:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Shadow Name:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Sirius | |style="text-align:left"| Sirius (Current)<br>Dantalion (Previous) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Occupation:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Occupation:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| Musician | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Birth:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Birth:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| April | |style="text-align:left"| April 12th, 1987 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Nationality:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Nationality:''' | ||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Age:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Age:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| 37 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Height:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Height:''' | ||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Public Effects:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Public Effects:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| Presence 5<br>Fame 1 (Music Producer)<br>Striking Looks 2 (Byronic) | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Status:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Arts & Entertainment 3<br>Consilium 2<br>Silver Ladder 3<br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Path:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Path:''' | ||
Line 38: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Legacy:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Legacy:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Illumined Path | |style="text-align:left"| [[Mage/Theme/Legacies/Illumined_Path|Illumined Path]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Cadre:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Cadre:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| [[The Soulwardens]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 01:10, 23 April 2024
|