Jolene Logan/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Striking Looks: {{dot}}{{dot}}<br>(Ethereal, Primal)<br>Trained Observer: {{dot}}{{dot}}{{dot}} <br>Ghost Child: {{dot}}{{dot}}<br>Sleight of Hand: {{dot}}{{dot}}<br>Closed Door: {{dot}}<br>Ambidextrous<br> | |style="text-align:left"| Striking Looks: {{dot}}{{dot}}<br>(Ethereal, Primal)<br>Trained Observer: {{dot}}{{dot}}{{dot}} <br>Ghost Child: {{dot}}{{dot}}<br>Sleight of Hand: {{dot}}{{dot}}<br>Closed Door: {{dot}}<br>Ambidextrous<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Scents:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Vanilla, Leather, Cherry Wood and Smoke, Whiskey, [[Darren Lynch|<span style="color:#3d3c4f;">''Darren Lynch''</span>]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|[[Jolene_Logan/Tells|'''Tells:''']] | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|[[Jolene_Logan/Tells|'''Tells:''']] |
Revision as of 02:41, 17 January 2021
|