Karas Vodun/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| align="center" |- | valign=top | {| align="center" |- |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Russian Alias:''' |style="text-align:left"| Krastov Vidon |- |style="...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|style="text-align:left"| 6'0" | |style="text-align:left"| 6'0" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Public Effects:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Public Physcial Effects:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Striking Looks (Imposing)<br>Air of Menace (2)<br>Strength (8) | |style="text-align:left"| Striking Looks (Imposing)<br>Air of Menace (2)<br>Strength (8)<br> Indomitable<br>Hardy | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Public Social Effects:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Language (English)<br>Resource (3)<br>Iron Will<br>Trained Observer (3)<br>Tolerance for Biology | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Status:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Status:''' |
Latest revision as of 23:36, 25 January 2023
|