Laura 'Hyena' Walker/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Andrensath (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Court role:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Court role:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| Ranger of the Thorns | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Public Effects:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Giant, Autumn Mantle 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | <hr /> | | colspan="2" | <hr /> |
Revision as of 07:52, 6 April 2020
|