Leo Spiegel/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Shadow Name:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Shadow Name:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Tikkun (teak-UHN) | |style="text-align:left"| Tikkun (teak-UHN) | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Order:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Free Council | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Full Title:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Sleepwalker Tikkun, Voter of the Free Council | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Pronouns:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Pronouns:''' | ||
Line 20: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Nationality:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Nationality:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| American | |style="text-align:left"| Jewish-American | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Age:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Age:''' | ||
Line 26: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Height:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Height:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| 5'5" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Public Effects:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Public Effects:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Holistic Awareness-1<br>Fleet of Foot-3<br>Resources-3<br>Street Fighting Style-1<br>Indomitable-2<br> | |style="text-align:left"| Status(Order:Free Council)-1<br>Status(Media)-1<br>Fame-(media)-1<br>Holistic Awareness-1<br>Fleet of Foot-3<br>Resources-3<br>Street Fighting Style-1<br>Indomitable-2<br>Languages-Hebrew,Yiddish<br>Martial Arts-3<br>Unarmed Defense-5<br>Shiv-2<br>Light Weapons-5<br>Common Sense-3<br>Eye for Strange<br>Medium-3<br>Aura Reading-3<br>Telekinesis-5<br>Telepathy-5<br>Psychokinesis (Cyro)-5 | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 16:07, 27 July 2023
|