Leo Spiegel/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Order:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Order:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Free Council | |style="text-align:left"| Free Council | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Full Title:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Sleepwalker Tikkun, Voter of the Free Council | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Pronouns:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Pronouns:''' |
Revision as of 18:45, 20 May 2023
|