Lethia Rose/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
AshThursday (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| align="center" |- | valign=top | {| align="center" |- |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Full Name:''' |style="text-align:left"| <s>Adosinda of the Visigoths<...") |
AshThursday (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Covenant:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Covenant:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| [[Vampire/Theme/Covenants|Circle of the Crone]] | |style="text-align:left"| [[Vampire/Theme/Covenants|Circle of the Crone]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Clan Status:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| '''···''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Covenant Status:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| '''···''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''City Status:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| '''·''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Family:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Family:''' |
Revision as of 18:09, 3 April 2020
|