Lux/Infobox: Difference between revisions
< Lux
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Public Effects:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Public Effects:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| Striking Looks 1 (Mesmerizing, Coy)<br>Fame (Graffitti Artist) 1<br>Status (Government) 1<br>Status (Art & Entertainment) 1<br>Allies (Social Rights Activists) 1<br>Allies (Artists) 1 | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Keeper:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| [[Asbolus/Keeper|Queen of Mirrors]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Image:DelayedSlimyJaeger-size restricted.gif|center|400px]] |
Latest revision as of 04:03, 10 March 2020
|