Lux/Infobox: Difference between revisions
< Lux
(Created page with "{| align="center" |- | valign=top | {| align="center" |- |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Full Name:''' |style="text-align:left"| Lux |- |style="text-align:rig...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Coming Soon | |style="text-align:left"| Coming Soon | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Public Effects:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Coming Soon | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |