Mallory Lewis/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Lancea et Sanctum | |style="text-align:left"| Lancea et Sanctum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''City Status:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| 1 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Covenant Status:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| 1 | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 23:54, 28 May 2020
|