Marzio Insana/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Covenant:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Covenant:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Carthian Movement and Ordo Dracul | |style="text-align:left"| Carthian Movement and Ordo Dracul | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Family:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| O&K | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Public Effects:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Public Effects:''' |
Latest revision as of 21:05, 10 February 2023
|