Michael Tath/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Age:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Age:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| 30 | |style="text-align:left"| 30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Seeming:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Seeming:''' | ||
Line 29: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Court:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Court:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Spring | |style="text-align:left"| Spring (Mantle 3) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Motley:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Motley:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| [[The Blue Notes]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Court role:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Joyeux | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 15:54, 11 April 2020
|