Michelle Hawthorne/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Adding pronouns <3) |
No edit summary |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Age:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Age:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| 35 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Height:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Height:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| 5'7" | |style="text-align:left"| 5'7" | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Keeper:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| The Glittering God | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Seeming:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Seeming:''' | ||
Line 33: | Line 36: | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Court:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Court:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Spring | |style="text-align:left"| Spring | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Position:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Joyeux | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Motley:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Motley:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Public Effects:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Mantle (Spring) ***<br>Court Goodwill (Autumn) *<br>Fame (Local Jazz Sensation) *<br>Striking Looks (Intimidatingly Pretty) **<br>Status (Arts and Entertainment) ** | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 15:35, 19 March 2020
|