Michelle Hawthorne/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Adding pronouns <3) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Height:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Height:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| 5'7" | |style="text-align:left"| 5'7" | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Keeper:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| The Glittering God | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Seeming:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Seeming:''' |
Revision as of 22:20, 5 March 2020
|