Michelle Hawthorne/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Court:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Court:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Spring | |style="text-align:left"| Spring | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Position:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Position:''' | ||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Motley:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Motley:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Public Effects:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Mantle (Spring) ***<br>Court Goodwill (Autumn) *<br>Fame (Local Jazz Sensation) *<br>Striking Looks (Intimidatingly Pretty) **<br>Status (Arts and Entertainment) ** | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 15:35, 19 March 2020
|