Nevermore Usher/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| align="center" |- | valign=top | {| align="center" |- |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Full Name:''' |style="text-align:left"| Nevermore Usher |- |style="te...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Full Name:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Full Name:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Nevermore Usher | |style="text-align:left"| Nevermore Usher | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Venue:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Mortal+ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Occupation:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Occupation:''' | ||
Line 13: | Line 16: | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Chicago, IL | |style="text-align:left"| Chicago, IL | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Virtue/Vice:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| Empathetic/Dramatic | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Age:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Age:''' |
Revision as of 08:21, 3 May 2020
|