Nevermore Usher/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Virtue/Vice:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Virtue/Vice:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Compassionate/Extra As ''F&@*'' | |style="text-align:left"| Compassionate and Determined/Extra As ''F&@*'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Age:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Age:''' | ||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Height:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Height:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| 5'4 | |style="text-align:left"| 5'5 | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Striking Looks:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Eminently Huggable 1 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Status:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Arts & Entertainment 1 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Fame:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Goth artist 1 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Other Applicable stats:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Presence 4, Unseen Sense (Ghosts), Medium, Sympathetic, Sleepwalker-by-dint-of-supernatural-merits | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 20:22, 3 May 2020
|