Ramon de la Cruz/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Blanked the page) Tag: Blanking |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| align="center" | |||
|- | |||
| valign=top | | |||
{| align="center" | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Full Name:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Ramon de la Cruz | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Occupation:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Private Investigator | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Birth Date:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| December 21, 1989 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Nationality:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Puerto Rican | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Age:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| 31 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Height:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| 6'3" | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Seeming:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| [[Darkling]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Kith:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| [[Helldiver]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Court:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Autumn | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Motley:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| | |||
|} | |||
|} |