Regina Hazard/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| align="center" |- | valign=top | {| align="center" |- |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Full Name:''' |style="text-align:left"| Regina Hazard |- |style="text...") |
No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Court Role:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Court Role:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| Sunrise Page | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Keeper:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| [[Changeling/Theme/Gentry#The_Brackish_King|The Brackish King]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Public Effects:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Public Effects:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Spring Mantle 3 | |style="text-align:left"| Spring Mantle 3<br>Giant<br>Fame (Chef) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Motley:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Motley:''' |
Latest revision as of 20:45, 24 April 2020
|