Rowan O'Toole/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Andrensath (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| align="center" |- | valign=top | {| align="center" |- |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Public Name:''' |style="text-align:left"| Rowan O'Toole |- |style="te...") |
Andrensath (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Occupation:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Occupation:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| Fixer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Apparent Age:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Apparent Age:''' | ||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Height:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Height:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| 6'6" ( | |style="text-align:left"| 6'6" (198 cm) | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Tell:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Piercing Eyes | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Public Effects:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Public Effects:''' | ||
Line 33: | Line 36: | ||
| colspan="2" | <hr /> | | colspan="2" | <hr /> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | [[Image:. | | colspan="2" | [[Image:Rowan1.png|center|300px]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 04:11, 12 December 2020
|