Rowan O'Toole/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Andrensath (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Andrensath (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Height:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Height:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| 6'6" (198 cm) | |style="text-align:left"| 6'6" (198 cm) | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Tell:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Piercing Eyes | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Public Effects:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Public Effects:''' |
Latest revision as of 04:11, 12 December 2020
|