Sam Foster/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Full Name:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Full Name:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Sam<strike>uel</strike> Foster | |style="text-align:left"| Sam<strike>uel</strike> Foster | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Deedname:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Kandra | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Pronouns:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Pronouns:''' | ||
Line 11: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Blood/Bone:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Blood/Bone:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| Wolf in Sheep's Clothing/Community Organizer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Renown:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Renown:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Cunning: {{dot}} <br>Honor: {{dot}} {{dot}} <br> Purity: <br>Wisdom: | |style="text-align:left"| Cunning: {{dot}} <br>Honor: {{dot}} {{dot}} {{dot}} {{dot}} {{dot}} <br> Purity: {{dot}} <br>Wisdom: {{dot}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Occupation:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Occupation:''' |
Revision as of 19:11, 18 December 2020
|