Sparrow Everheart/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Cadre:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Cadre:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | <hr /> | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Public Effects:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Status: Medicine 3<br>Status: Children of the Tree 2<br>Status: Assembly 1<br>Keen Periphery<br>Piercing Glance<br>Allies: Gangs 1<br>Allies: Medicine 1<br>Allies: Government 1<br>Allies: Media 1 | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 16:46, 3 February 2023
|