Spicy/Infobox: Difference between revisions
< Spicy
TheUserWin (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| align="center" |- | valign=top | {| align="center" |- |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Full Name:''' |style="text-align:left"| Sophie Marshall (AKA Spicy) |...") |
TheUserWin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Court:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Court:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Spring | |style="text-align:left"| Spring | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Position:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Sunrise Page | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Public Effects:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Public Effects:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Mantle | |style="text-align:left"| Mantle (Spring) •••, Hedge Sense •, Court Goodwill (Winter) •, Court Goodwill (Autumn) • | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Keeper:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Keeper:''' |
Latest revision as of 00:52, 13 June 2020
|