The White Corax/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| align="center" |- | valign=top | {| align="center" |- |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Owner:''' |style="text-align:left"| Vincent Drake |- |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Location:''' |style="text-align:left"| NA |- |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Owner's Clan:''' |style="text-align:left"| 25px|link=Vampire/Theme/ClansDaeva |- |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Family Owners...") |
No edit summary |
||
(8 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Location:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Location:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| Market Street West, Center City | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Owner's Clan:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Owner's Clan:''' | ||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Family Ownership:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Family Ownership:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| NA | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Public Effects:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Public Effects:''' | ||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Supernatural Effects:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Supernatural Effects:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| Hollow: ● ● ● ● ● (Shadow Garden, Size Matter-●, Phantom Phone Booth, Escape Route-● ●) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Club Defenses:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Club Defenses:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"|Armed Bouncers, high end security system | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Allegiance:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Allegiance:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| Vincent Drake | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Songs that play:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| IAMX songs, such as Your Joy is my Low, Nightlife, and Bernadette, Muse songs such as Madness and Uprising, Halestorm song such as Freak Like Me and Miss the Misery. | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 14:28, 25 October 2023
|