The White Corax/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Club Defenses:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Club Defenses:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"|Armed Bouncers, high end security system | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Allegiance:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Allegiance:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Drake | |style="text-align:left"| Vincent Drake | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Songs that play:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| IAMX songs, such as Your Joy is my Low, Nightlife, and Bernadette, Muse songs such as Madness and Uprising, Halestorm song such as Freak Like Me and Miss the Misery. | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 14:28, 25 October 2023
|