Vincent Drake/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(48 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Occupation:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Occupation:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| Steward of the City (rising Crime Lord) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Birth:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Birth:''' | ||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Nationality:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Nationality:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| Russian-American | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Apparent Age:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Apparent Age:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| 24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Height:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Height:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| 175 cm (5'9") | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Clan:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Clan:''' | ||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Bloodline:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Bloodline:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| Scions of the First City | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Covenant:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Covenant:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| Invictus | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Family:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Family:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| Wright | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Public Effects:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Public Effects:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| Presence-4<br>Resources-5<br>Striking Looks(Boyish)-2 <br>Parkour-5<br>Fast Talker-3 <br>Kiss of the Succubus-1 <br>Enticing-1 <br>Status (Clan - Daeva) - 2<br>Status (City) -1<br>Status (Covenant - Invictus) - 1<br>Status (Crime: Philly Mob)-1<br>Status (Crime: Night Howlers)-5<br>Allies (Dirty Cops)-1<br>Allies (Night Howlers)-1<br>Language -3 (Russian, French, Spainish)<br>Contacts-6 (Confidence Artists, Street Kids, Philly Mob, Pigeons, Rats, Sex Workers) <br>Fleet of Foot-3 <br>Sleight of Hand-2<br>Honey Trap<br>Common Sense<br>Herd-5<br>Choirster<br> | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Partners:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| [[Avery Frisk]]<br>[[Maria Angelica]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Voice claim:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Neil Patrick Harris | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Coterie:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Coterie:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| N/A | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 03:24, 5 February 2024
|