Vincent Drake/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Public Effects:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Public Effects:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Striking Looks(Boyish)-2 <br>Parkour-5<br>Fast Talker-3 <br>Kiss of the Succubus-1 <br>Enticing-1 <br>Status (Clan - Daeva) - 1<br>Status (City) -1<br>Status (Covenant - Invictus) - 1<br>Status (Crime: Philly Mob)-1<br>Language -2 (Russian, French)<br>Contacts-2 (Confidence Artists, Street Kids) <br>Fleet of Foot-3 <br>Sleight of Hand-2 | |style="text-align:left"| Striking Looks(Boyish)-2 <br>Parkour-5<br>Fast Talker-3 <br>Kiss of the Succubus-1 <br>Enticing-1 <br>Status (Clan - Daeva) - 1<br>Status (City) -1<br>Status (Covenant - Invictus) - 1<br>Status (Crime: Philly Mob)-1<br>Language -2 (Russian, French)<br>Contacts-2 (Confidence Artists, Street Kids) <br>Fleet of Foot-3 <br>Sleight of Hand-2 | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Partner:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| [[Avery Frisk]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Coterie:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Coterie:''' |
Revision as of 05:00, 27 December 2022
|