Magdalene/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| align="center" |- | valign=top | {| align="center" |- |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Name:''' |style="text-align:left"| Magdalene |- |style="text-align:r...") |
No edit summary |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Name:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Name:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Magdalene | |style="text-align:left"| Magdalene | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Apparent Age:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Apparent Age:''' | ||
Line 14: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Clan:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Clan:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Nosferatu | |style="text-align:left"| Nosferatu (Status 2) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Covenant:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Covenant:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Carthian | |style="text-align:left"| Carthian (Status 3) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Bloodline:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Bloodline:''' | ||
Line 24: | Line 21: | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Coterie:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Coterie:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| None | |style="text-align:left"| None | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Family:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Family:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Saagochque | |style="text-align:left"| Saagochque | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Merits:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Striking Looks 2 (Burned) | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Anonymity 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | <hr /> | | colspan="2" | <hr /> |
Latest revision as of 21:44, 25 January 2023
|