Violette Farrow/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Apocalycious (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Apocalycious (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Striking Looks (Alluring)''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Striking Looks (Alluring)''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| {{dots|2|0}} | |style="text-align:left"| {{dots|2|0}} | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Status (A&E)''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| {{dots|3|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Status (High Society)''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| {{dots|1|0}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Presence''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Presence''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| {{dots| | |style="text-align:left"| {{dots|9|0}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Expression''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Expression''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| {{dots| | |style="text-align:left"| {{dots|9|0}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 22:01, 11 March 2023
|