Laura 'Hyena' Walker/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| align="center" |- | valign=top | {| align="center" |- |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Full Name:''' |style="text-align:left"| Laura Walker |- |style="text-...") |
No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Motley:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Motley:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| [[Direct Action]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Court role:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Court role:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| Ranger of the Thorns | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Public Effects:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Giant, Autumn Mantle 3 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | <hr /> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | [[Image:Hyena.jpg|center|300px]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 16:10, 15 April 2020
|