Violette Farrow/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Apocalycious (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Apocalycious (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Striking Looks (Alluring)''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Striking Looks (Alluring)''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| {{dots|2|0}} | |style="text-align:left"| {{dots|2|0}} | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Status (A&E)''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| {{dots|3|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Status (High Society)''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| {{dots|1|0}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Presence''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Presence''' |
Revision as of 02:45, 10 January 2021
|